Bundesliga (Austria): tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Rapid Viena9801+1824
2Salzburgo9630+1721
3LASK9612+1419
4Sturm Graz9522+617
5Ried9423+114
6Tirol9324-211
7Hartberg9324-411
8Altach10307-69
9Grazer AK9234-159
10Austria Lustenau9225-88
11Austria Viena10217-107
12Wolfsberger AC9126-115